Breed Results
GaylanStudio 2019-11-04 All Breed Show - Bull TerrierDate: Monday, November 4, 2019
Puppy - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Blazons Grizzly-Lake (WD - 5 pts.) | Blazon Bull Terriers | Ellen Schroeder | 2nd in Breed |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Companions Begonia | Companions | Patrick Sayforth | 1st in Class |
Companions Gianna | Companions | Doug Mavroulis | 2nd in Class |
1 to 1 1/2 Months - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Companions Cargo | Companions | Rusty Walter | 1st in Class |
Companions Mustang | Companions | Kelly LaFoy | 2nd in Class |
Novice - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Brickhouse Oculis Ater | northywoods | Reberol Pattison | 1st in Class |
Open - Bitches | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Blazons Matrimony-Arch (WB - 5 pts.) | Blazon Bull Terriers | Annee Lino | Best of Opposite Sex |
Blazons Electric-Shock | Blazon Bull Terriers | Reberol Pattison | Reserve Winners Bitch |
Brickhouse Sigs Mandy | northywoods | Martha Woodson | 3rd in Class |
Brickhouse Sororis Ignis | northywoods | Angela Fletcher | 4th in Class |
Brickhouse Celeena | northywoods | Rusty Walter | DNP |
Brickhouse Woodwitch | northywoods | Marry Anne Bryant | DNP |
Brickhouse Keopuolani | northywoods | Kelly LaFoy | DNP |
Open - Dogs | |||
Name | Owner | Handler | Placing |
Blazons Gold-Miner | Blazon Bull Terriers | Annee Lino | Reserve Winners Dog |
Brickhouse Lunalilo | northywoods | Roxanne Leatherwood | 2nd in Class |
Brickhouse Volcanis Rex | northywoods | Sam Tacker | 3rd in Class |
Brickhouse Schooner | northywoods | Mike Schneider | 4th in Class |
Brickhouse Natus Ignis | northywoods | Geor Board | DNP |
Brickhouse Kamehameha | northywoods | Patrick Sayforth | DNP |
Brickhouse Hidn Fire | northywoods | Doug Mavroulis | DNP |
Champions | ||||
Name | Owner | Handler | Sex | Placing |
GCH CH Blazons Century-Celebrate (5 GCh) | Blazon Bull Terriers | Owner | Dog | Best in Breed |